Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


MO Komárno 2014/2015

MO Komárno 2014/2015

 

  Družstvo Z V R P K Skore B
1 Pokrok Komárno C 22 21 1 0 0 325 71 86
2 Kolárovo A 22 18 0 4 0 283 113 76
3 Selye Univerzita 22 17 1 4 0 243 153 74
4 Chotín A 22 13 3 6 0 243 153 64
5 SPŠ Komárno A 22 13 1 8 0 217 179 62
6 STK Moča 22 11 1 10 0 201 195 56
7 Kolárovo B 22 11 0 11 0 207 189 55
8 Bátorové Kosihy 22 7 4 11 0 177 219 47
9 Svätý Peter 22 5 2 15 0 151 245 39
10 Chotín B 22 5 1 16 0 130 266 38
11 SPŠ Komárno B 22 2 0 20 0 81 315 28
12 Pokrok Komárno D 22 1 2 19 0 118 278 27
                   

 

22. kolo

14.3.2015   15:00   Kolárovo B - Svätý Peter   12:6

Balázs 4,5 Furi 3 Izsák 3 Rajtár 1 Balogh 0,5 - Gyarmati R. 2,5 Kelko 1,5 Bánsky 1 Gyarmati V.  1

14.3.2015   15:00   Kolárovo A - Pokrok Komárno D   12:6

Szabó 3,5 Zifcsák 3,5 Varga 3 Múčka 2 - Rajko Z. 4,5 Molnár 1 Rajko A. 0,5

14.3.2015   17:00   STK Moča - Chotín A  9:9

Banai T.I 3,5 Banai T.P. 2,5 Lajos 2 Bábi 1 - Szikonya 3,5 Vojaćek 3,5 Macho 2

14.3.2015   17:00   SPŠ Komárno B - Bátorové Kosihy    7:11

Sárkozi 2,5 Vajda 2 izsák 1,5 Beke 1 - Cséplo 4,5 Varga 4,5 Jóba 2

14.3.2015   17:00   SPŠ Komárno A - Chotín B   17:1

Ibolya 4,5 Bekes 4,5 Nagy 4,5 Borovica 3,5 - Szabó 1

13.3.2015   18:00   Pokrok Komárno C - Selyeho Univerzita  11:7

Fercsik 3,5 Kučerovský 3 Bitter 2,5 Tóth 2 - Jóba 4,5 Sánta 2,5

21. kolo

6.3.2015   18:00   Selyeho Univerzita - Svätý Peter   5:13

Deák 4 Park 1 - Gyarmati V. 3,5 Gyarmati R 3,5 Markovics 3,5 Bánsky 1,5 Kelkó 1

7.3.2015   14:30   Chotín B - Pokrok Komárno C   5:13

Fónad 1,5 Zsidek 1,5 Pém 1 Szabó 1 - Kučerovský 4,5 Tóth 4,5 Fercsik 4,5

6.3.2015   18:00   Bátorové Kosihy - SPŠ Komárno A   7:11

Cséplo Sz. 4,5 Száraz 2,5 - Berkes 3,5 Ibolya 3 Nagy 2,5 Borovica 2

7.3.2015   17:00   Chotín A - SPŠ Komárno B   18:0

Szikonya 4,5 Vojáček 4,5 Macho 4,5 Ember 4,5

6.3.2015   18:00   Pokrok Komárno D - STK Moča   5:13

Rajko Z. 4,5 Rajko A. 0,5 - Tucsok 3,5 Lajos 3,5 Bábi 3 Banai T.P. 3

7.3.2015   15:00   Kolárovo B - Kolárovo A  4:14

Balogh 2,5 Balázs 1,5 - Varga 4 Zifcsák 3,5 Zifčák 3,5 Szabó 3

20. kolo

27.2.2015   18:00   Svätý Peter - Kolárovo A   2:16

Gyarmati R. 1 Markovics 1 - Varga 4,5 Zifčák 4,5 Múčka 3,5 Zifcsák 3,5

28.2.2015   17:00   STK Moča - Kolárovo B   8:10

Bábi 3 Banai T.P. 2 Tucsok 1,5 Lajos 1,5 - Balázs 4,5 Furi 3 Balogh 2,5

28.2.2015   17:00   SPŠ Komárno B - Pokrok Komárno D  12:6

Horváth 4,5 Mátyus 3,5 Sárkozi 3 Izák 1 - Szelid 2,5 Molnár 2,5 Rajko 1

28.2.2015   17:00   SPŠ Komárno A - Chotín A   9:9

Berkes 3,5 Ibolya 3 Nagy 1,5 Borovica 1 - Szikonya 4,5 Vojaček 2,5 Macho 2

27.2.2015   18:00   Pokrok Komárno C - Bátorové Kosihy  13:5

Kučerovký 3,5 Bitter 2 Košík 1,5 Fercsik 1 5x wo -  Cséplo 3 Száraz 2

27.2.2015   18:00    Selye Univerzita - Chotín B   12:6

Deák 4,5 Sánta 4,5 Park 3 - Szabó 2,5 Pém 1,5 Zsidek 1 Fónad 1

19. kolo

22.2.2015   16:00   Chotín A - Pokrok Komárno A   5:13

Vojaček 1,5 Szikonya 1,5 Ember 1  11x wo - Bitter 4,5 Tóth 4 Fercsik 3,5 Košík 1

22.2.2015   15:00   Kolárovo A - STK Moča  15:3

Zifčak 4,5 Zifcsák 4,5  Szabó 3 Varga 1,5 Múčka 1,5 - Lajos 1 Bábi 1 Tucsok 1

22.2.2015   15:00   Kolárovo B - SPŠ Komárno B   15:3

Balogh 4,5 Balázs 4,5 Izsák 3,5 Németh 1,5 Džupon 1 - Horváth 2 Vajda 1

22.2.2015   14:30   Chotín B - Svätý Peter   11:7

Szabó 4,5 Fónad 2,5  Pém 2,5 Mokos 1Zsidek 0,5 - Markovics 3 Gyarmati R. 2 Bánsky 1 Kelko 1

21.2.2015   18:00   Pokrok Komárno D - SPŠ Komárno A   8:10

Rajko Z 4,5 Szelid 1 Rajko A. 1 Hruška 1 - Berkes 3,5 Nagy 3,5 Borovica 3

21.2.2015   18:00   Bátorové Kosihy - Selye Univerzita  5:13

Száraz 2,5 Cséplo Sz. 2,5 - Jóba 4,5 Sánta 4,5 Deák 2 Park 2

18.kolo

13.2.2015   18:00   Svätý Peter - STK Moča   6:12

Markovics 2 Gyarmati V. 1,5 Kelko 1,5 Gyarmati R. 1 - Tucsok 4,5 Banai T.I. 4 Lajos 3,5

14.2.2015   17:00   SPŠ Komárno B - Kolárovo A   3:15

Horváth 3 - Varga 3,5 Zifcsák 3,5 Feher Fruzina 3,5 Zifčák 2,5 Majerník 2

14.2.2015   17:00   SPŠ Komárno A - Kolárovo B   5:13

Borovica 2,5 Ibolya 1,5 Berkes 0,5 Nagy 0,5 - Izsák 4 Sladký 4 Balogh 3 Balázs 2

13.2.2015   18:00   Pokrok Komárno C - Pokrok Komárno D   16:2

Tóth 4,5 Petráš 4,5 Fercsik 3,5 Košík 3,5 - Rajko Z. 1 1x wo

14.2.2015   17:00   Chotín A - Selye Univerzita   7:11

Vojaček 3 Szikonya 2 Macho 2 - Jóba 4,5 Sánta 3,5 Deák 1,5 Boncsek 1,5

10.2.2015   17:00   Chotín B - Bátorové Kosihy   6:12

Fónad 2,5 Pém 2 Zsidek 1,5 - Cséplo Sz. 4,5 Száraz 3,5 Varga 3 Cséplo B. 1

17.kolo

7.2.2015   17:000   STK  Moča - SPŠ Komárno B   18:0

Lajos 4,5 Bábi 4,5 Tucsiok 4,5 Banai T.I. 2,5 Banai T.P. 2

7.2.2015   17:00   Chotín A - Chotín B   13:5

Vojaček 4,5 Szikonya 4,5  Macho 4 - Szabó 1,5 Pém 1,5 Fónad 1 Zsidek 1

7.2.2015   15:00   Kolárovo A - SPŠ Komárno A   15:3

Varga 4,5 Szabó 4  Zifcsák 3,5  Zifčák  1,5 Mezei 1Múčka 0,5 - Nagy 2 Ibolya 1

7.2.2015   15:00   Kolárovo B - Pokrok Komárno C   1:17

Sladký 1 - Kučerovský 4,5 Bitter 4,5 Petráš 4,5 Fercsik 3,5

6.2.2015   18:00   Pokrok Komárno D - Selye Univerzita  4:14

Rajko Z. 4 - Jóba 3,5 Deák 3,5 Park 3,5 Boncsek 2 Sánta 1,5

6.2.2015   18:00   Bátorové Kosihy - Svätý Peter   9:9

Száraz 4 Cséplo 3 Varga 2 - Markovics 3,5 Gyarmati V. 2,5 Kelko 1,5 Gyarmati R. 1,5

16.kolo

31.1.2015   17:00   SPŠ Komárno B - Svätý Peter  6:12

Mátyus 3,5 Horváth 1,5 Sarkozi 1 - Gyarmati V. 4,5 Markovics 3 Bánsky 2,5 Holcsik 2

31.1.2015   17:00   SPŠ Komárno A - STK Moča   10:8

Berkes 3,5 Ibolya 2,5 Borovica 2,5 Nagy 1,5 - Bábi 3 Lajos 3 Tucsok 2

30.1.2015   18:00   Pokrok Komárno C - STK Kolárovo A    15:3

Kučerovský 4,5 Való 4,5 Bitter 3,5 Fercsik 2,5 - Zifčák 2 Mezei 1

30.1.2015   18:000 Selye Univerzita - STK Kolárovo B   10:8

Sánta 4 Deák 3 Park 2 Boncsek 1 - Sladký 3,5 Balogh 2,5 Izsák 1,5 Rajtár 0,5 

29.1.2015   18:00   Chotín B - Pokrok Komárno D  17:1

Pém 4,5 Szabó 4,5 Zsidek 4,5 Fónad 3,5 - Molnár 1

31.1.2015   17:00   Chotín A - Bátorové Kosihy  15:3

Vojaček 4,5 macho 4,5 Szikonya 3 Ember 3 - Cséplo Sz 2,5 Cséplo B. 0,5

 

15.kolo

23.1.2015   18:00   Svätý Peter  - Chotín A  5:13

Gyarmati V. 2 Markovics 2 Gyarmati R. 1 - Szikonya 4,5 Vojáček 3,5 Macho 3,5 Ember 1,5

23.1.2015   18:00   Pokrok Komárno D - Bátorové Kosihy  5:13

Molnár 1,5 Szelid 1,5 Kántor 1 Rajko A. 1 - Száraz 4,5 Cséplo 4,5 Varga 4

24.1.2015   15:00   Kolárovo B - Chotín B  11:7

Balázs 2,5 Balogh 2,5 Izsák 205 Rajtár 2,5 Dzupon 1 - Szabó Pa.3 Zsidek 2 Pém 1 Fónad 1

24.1.2015   15:00  Kolárovo A - Selye Univerzita  8:10

Varga 2,5 Zifcsák 2  Szabó 2 Múčka 1,5 - Jóba 4,5 Sánta 4,5 Deák 1

24.1.2015   17:00  STK Moča - Pokrok Komárno C  0:18

Kučerovský 4,5 Tóth 4,5 Fercsik 4,5 Petráš 4,5

24.1.2015   17:00   SPŠ Komárno B - SPŠ Komárno A  2:16

Mátyus 0,5 Horváth 0,5 Sarkozi 0,5 Beke 0,5 - Ibolya 4 Berkes 4 Nagy 4 Borovica 4

 

14.kolo

16.1.2015   18:00   Svätý Peter - SPŠ Komárno A  7:11

Markovics 2,5 Gyarmati R. 2,5 Gyarmati V. 2 - Berkes 3,5 Nagy 3,5 Ibolya 3 Borovica 1

16.1.2015   18:00   Pokrok Komárno C - SPŠ Komárno B  17:1

Kučerovský 4,5 Petráš 4,5 Fercsik 4,5 Košík 3,5 - Mátyus

16.1.2015   18:00   Selye Univerzita - STK Moča  12:6

Jóba 4,5 Deák 4 Sánta 3,5 - Bábi 2,5 Lajos 1,5 Banai T.P 1 Banai T.I.1

17.1.2015   14:30   Chotín B - Kolárovo A   0:18

Szabó 4,5 Varga 4,5 Zifcsak 4,5 Sefcsik 4,5

16.1.2015   18:00   Bátorové Kosihy - Kolárovo B  10:8

Cséplo Sz. 4,5 Száraz 3 Varga 2,5 - Balázs 2 Izsák 2 Balogh 1 Furi 1 2x wo

17.1.2015   17:00   Chotín A - Pokrok Komárno D  14:4

Szikonya 3,5 Vojáček 3,5 Ember 3,5 Macho 3,5 - Rajko Z. 4

13.kolo

9.1.2015   18:00   Pokrok Komárno D - Svätý Peter   9:9

Rajko Z. 4,5 Molnár 3 Szelid 1 Rajko A. 0,5 - Gyarmati V. 3,5 Markovics 2 Bánsky 1,5 Kelko 1 Gyarmati R. 1

10.1.2015   15:00   Kolárovo B - Chotín A  8:10

Balogh 3,5 Balázs 2,5 Furi 2 - Vojáček 3,5 Ember 3 Szikonya 2 Macho 1

10.1.2015   15:00   Kolárovo A - Bátorové Kosihy   13:5

Varga 4,5 Zifcsák 3,5 Múčka 2,5 Szabó 2 Zifčák 0,5 - Száraz 3 Cséplo 2

10.1.2015   17:00   Chotín B - STK Moča  4:14

Szabó 2 Fónad 1 Pém 1 - Banai T.I. 4,5 Babi 3,5 Tucsok 2,5 Lajos 2 Banai T.P. 1,5

10.1.2015   17:00   SPŠ Komárno B - Selye Univerzita  3:15

Mátyus 1 Horváth 1 Sárkozi 1 - Sánta 4,5 Deák 4,5 Park 4,5 Stefan 1,5

10.1.2015   17:00   SPŠ Komárno A - Pokrok Komárno C  6:12

Borovica 1  5x wo - Kučerovský 4,5 Petráš 4 Tóth 3,5

12.kolo

19.12.2014   18:00 Svätý Peter - Pokrok Komárno C  7:11

Bánsky 1 Gyarmati 1 5x wo - Tóth 4,5 Való 4,5 Kovács 2

19.12.2014   18:00  Selye Univerzita - SPŠ Komárno A  11:7

Jóba 4,5 Sánta 3,5 Deák 2 Park 1 - Ibolya 3 Podolinský 2 Berkes 1,5 Nagy 0,5

20.12.2014   14:30   Chotín B - SPŠ Komárno B  13:5

Fónad 4,5 Pém 4,5 Zsidek 2,5 Szabó 1,5 -  Horváth 2 Vajda 1 Beke 1 Sarkozi 1

19.12.2014   18:00   Bátorové Kosihy - STK Moča 5:13

Cséplo Sz. 4 Varga 1 - Lajos 3,5 Bábi 3,5 Banai T.I 3,5Danázs 2 Tucsok 0,5

20.12.2014   17:00   Chotín A - Kolárovo A  7:11

Szikonya 2,5 Bozsaky 2,5 Vojaček 1,5 Macho 0,5 - Zifčák 4 Szabó 3 Zifcsák 2 Sefcsik 2

 

19.12.2014   18:00   Pokrok Komárno D - Kolárovo B 6:12

Rajko Z. 4,5 Szelid 1 Rajko A. 0,5 - Izsák 3,5 Balogh 3,5 Németh  3 Rajtár 2

11.kolo

12.12.2014   18:00   Svätý Peter - Kolárovo B   4:14

Bánsky 1Markovics 1 Gyarmati R 1 Bukovský 1 - Izsák 4,5 Rajtár 3,5 Balogh 3,5 Furi 2,5

12.12.2014   18:00   Pokrok Komárno D - Kolárovo A   6:12

Rajko Z. 4,5 Szelid 1,5 - Zifcsák 3,5 Szabó 3,5 Múčka 3 Mezei 2

13.12.2014   17:00   Chotín A - STK Moča  15:3

Szikonya 4,5 Vojaček 4,5 Ember 4 Macho 2 - Banai T.P. 1,5 Bábi 1 Tucsok 0,5

12.12.2014   18:00   Bátorové Kosihy - SPŠ Komárno B 11:7

Száraz 4,5 Cséplo Sz. 4,5 Cséplo B. 2 - Horváth 2,5 Mátyus 1,5 Szárkozi 1 Beke 1 Izsák 1

13.12.2014   14:30   Chotín B - SPŠ Komárno A  4:14

Szabó 1,5 Fónad 1 Zsidek 1 Pém 0,5 - Podolinský 4,5 Ibolya 4,5 Nagy 3 Berkes 2

12.12.2014   18:00   Selye Univerzita - Pokrok Komárno C  9:9

Jóba 4,5 Sánta 2,5 Deák 2 - Petráš 3,5 Kučerovský 3 Fercsik 1,5 Tóth 1

10.kolo

5.12.2014   18:00   Svätý Peter - Selye Univerzita  3:15

Bánsky 2 Gyarmati R. 1 - Sánta 4,5 Deák 4,5 Park 3,5 Boncsek 2,5

5.12.2014   18:00   Pokrok Komárno C - Chotín B  15:3

Való 4,5 Kovács 4 Kučerovský 3,5 Košík 3 - Pém 1 Fónad 0,5 Zsidek 0,5  1x wo

6.12.2014   17:00   SPŠ Komárno A - Bátorové Kosihy  14:4

Podolinský 4,5 Ibolya 3,5 Berkes 2,5 Nagy 2,5 - Cséplo 3 Varga 1

6.12.2014   17:00   SPŠ Komárno B - Chotín A  0:18

Szikonya 4,5 Macho 4,5 Ember 4,5 Vojaček 4,5

6.12.2014   17:00   STK Moča - Pokrok Komárno D  11:7

Banai T.I.  3,5 Banai T.P 3 Lajos 2,5 Danázs 2 - Rajko 4,5 Szelid 2,5

6.12.2014   15:00   Kolárovo A - Kolárovo B  14:4

Szabó 4,5 Zifcsák 3,5 Zifčák 3 Múčka 3 - Balogh 3 Rajtár 0,5 Ižák 0,5

9.kolo

29.11.2014   15:00   Kolárovo A - Svätý Peter  18:0

Varga 4,5 Szabó 4,5 Zifcsák 4,5 Zifčák 4,5

29.11.2014   15:00  Kolárovo B - STK Moča  14:4

Balázs 4,5 Balogh 4,5 Fúri 2,5 Izsák 2,5 - Lajos 2 Banai T.I 1 Bábi 1

28.11.2014   18:00  Pokrok Komárno D - SPŠ Komárno B 7:11

Molnár 4 Szelid 2 Bolemant 1 - Mátyus 3,5 Sárkozi 2,5 Horváth 2,5 Izsák 2,5

29.11.2014   17:00   Chotín A - SPŠ Komárno A  14:4

Szikonya 3,5 Vajaček 3,5 Macho 3,5  Ember 3,5 - Ibolya 4

28.11.2014   18:00   Bátorové Kosihy - Pokrok Komárno C  5:13

Száraz 3,5 Cséplo 1,5 Varga 1 - Kučerovský 4,5 Való 3,5 Petráš 3 Kovács 2

29.11.2014   14:30   Chotín B - Selye Univerzita  3:15

Pém 1 Szabó 1 Zsidek 1 - Jóba 4,5 Sánta 4,5 Park 4,5 Balázs 1,5

8.kolo

21.10.2014   18:00   Svätý Peter - Chotín B 13:5

Markovics 4,5 Gyarmati R. 3,5 Bánsky 2,5 Gyarmati V. 2,5 - Fónad 2 Pém 2 Szabó 1

21.10.2014   18:00   Selye Univerzita - Bátorové Kosihy  11:7

Jóba 3,5 Sánta 1,5 Deák 1  5x wo - Száraz 3 Cséplo 3 Varga 1

21.11.2014   18:00   Pokrok Komárno C - Chotín A 17:1

Kučerovský 4,5 Fercsik 4,5 Való 4,5 Kovács 3,5 - Vojaček 1

22.11.2014   17:00   SPŠ Komárno A - Pokrok Komárno D  16:2

Ibolya 4,5 Podolínsky 4,5 Berkes 3,5 Borovica 2  Nagy 1,5 - Szelid 1 Molnár 1

22.11.2014   17:00   SPŠ Komárno B - Kolárovo B  4:14

Horváth 3 Mátyus 1 - Balázs 4,5 Balogh 3,5 Izsák 3,5 Németh 2 Furi 0,5

22.11.2014   17:00   STK Moča - Kolárovo A 3:15

Banai T.I. 2 Banai T.P. 1 - Szabó 4,5 Varga 4,5 Zifcsák 3,5 Múčka 1,5 Zifčák 1

7.kolo

15.11.2014   17:00   STK Moča - Svätý Peter  13:5

Banai T.I. 4 Tucsok 3,5 Danázs 3 Banai T.P. 2,5 - Gyarmati R 2 Markovics 2 Kelkó 0,5 Bánsky 0,5

15.11.2014   15:00   Kolárovo A - SPŠ Komárno B  17:1

Múčka 4,5 Zifcsák 4,5 Szabó 4 Varga 2,5  Fehér A.F. 1,5  - Sárkozi 1

15.11.2014   15:00   Kolárovo B - SPŠ Komárno A  6:12

Izsák 2 Balogh 2 Furi 1 balázs 1 - Podolínsky 4,5 Ibolya 4,5 Nagy 1,5 Berkes 1,5

14.11.2014   18:00   Pokrok Komárno D - Pokrok Komárno C 1:17

Kántor 0,5 Rajko  A. 0,5 - Való 4,5 Tóth 4,5 Kovács 4 Košík 4

14.11.2014   18:00   Selye Univerzita - Chotín A 12:6

Jóba 4,5 Sánta 4,5 Deák 2,5 Boncsek 0,5 - Vojáček 2 Macho 2 Szikonya 1 Ember 1

14.11.2014   18:00   Bátorové Kosihy - Chotín B 9:9

Cséplo Sz. 4,5 Száraz 2,5 Varga 2 - Szabó 3,5 Pém 2,5 Zsidek 2  Fónad 1

 6.kolo

7.11.2014   18:00   Svätý Peter - Bátorové Kosihy  5:13

Gyarmati R 2 Gyarmati V 1Voros 1,5 Bánsky 0,5 - Száraz 4,5 Cséplo 4,5 Varga 3 Cséplo V 1

8.11.2014   14:30   Chotín B - Chotín A 2:16

Szabó 1 Fónad 1 - Szikonya 4,5 Vojáček 4,5 Ember 3,5 Macho 2,5 Pšenák 1

7.11.2014   18:00   Selye Univerzita - Pokrok Komárno D  15:3

Jóba 4,5 Sánta 3,5 Park 3,5 Deák 2,5 Boncsek 1 - Rajko Z. 3

7.11.2014   18:00   Pokrok Komárno C - Kolárovo B  13:5

Kovács 4,5 Való 3 Fercsik 3 Košík 2,5 - Furi 3,5 Ižák 1,5

8.11.2014   17:00   SPŠ Komárno A - Kolárovo A  4:14

Ibolya 2 Berkes 1 Borovica 1 - Szabó 4,5 Varga 4,5 Múčka 2,5 Zifcsák 2,2

8.11.2014   17:00   SPŠ Komárno B - STK Moča 0:18

Danázs 4,5 Nagy 4,5 Tucsok 4,5 Banai T.P 4,5

5.kolo

24.10.2014   18:00   Svätý Peter - SPŠ Komárno B  14:4

Bansky 4,5  Gyarmati R. 3,5 Markovics 3,5 Gyarmati V. 2,5 - Mátyus 3 Izsák 1

25.10.2014   17:00   STK Moča - SPŠ Komárno A  7:11

Lajos 2 Banai T.I 2 Banai T.P. 1 Tucsok 1 Bábi 1 - Podlínsky 4,5 Ibolya 4,5 Nagy 1,5 Berkes 0,5

25.10.2014   15:00   Kolárovo A - Pokrok Komárno C  4:14

Múčka 1,5 Zifcsák R. 1 Szabó 1 Zifčák 0,5 - Tóth 4,5 Kučerovský 4,5 Petráš 4 Kovács 1

25.10.2014   15:00   Kolárovo B - Selye Univerzita  8:10

Balázs 3,5 Balogh 2,5 Furi 2 - Jóba 4,5 Sánta 3,5 Deák 1 Park 1

24.10.2014   18:00   Pokrok Komárno D - Chotín B  7:11

Rajko Z. 4 Szelid 2,5 Rajko A 0,5 - Pém 3,5 Szabó 3,5 Fónad 2 Zsidek 2

24.10.2014   18:00   Bátorové Kosihy - Chotín A  9:9

Száraz 4,5 Cséplo 3,5  Varga 1 - Szikonya 3,5 Vojáček 2,5 Macho 2 Ember 1

4.kolo

18.10.2014   17:00   Chotín A - Svätý Peter  12:6

Szikonya 4,5Macho 4 Vojaček 2,5 Ember 1-Gyarmati R. 2 Markovics 2 Gyarmati V 1,5 Banki 0,5

17.10.2014   18:00   Bátorové Kosihy - Pokrok Komárno D  9:9

Száraz 3,5 Cséplo 3,5 Varga 2 - Rajko Z. 4,5 Molnár 2 Szelid 1,5 Kántor 1

18.10.2014   14:30   Chotín B - Kolárovo B  2:16

Pém 1 - Balogh 4,5 Balázs 4,5 Furi 4,5 Izák 3,5

17.10.2014   18:00   Selye Univerzita - Kolárovo A  11:7

Jóba 4,5 Sánta 4,5 Deák 1 Park 1 - Mezei 2,5 Múčka 2,5 Szabó 2

17.10.2014   18:00   Pokrok Komárno C - STK Moča  18:0

Kučerovský 4,5 Tóth 4,5 Való 4,5 Petráš 4,5

18.10.2014   17:00   SPŠ Komárno A - SPŠ Komárno B  16:2

Ibolya 4 Berkes 4 Nagy J. 4 Borovica 4 - Nagy A. 0,5 Vajda 0,5 Fahrer 0,5 Beke 0,5

3.kolo

11.10.2014   17:00   SPŠ Komárno A - Svätý Peter 8:10

Ibolya 4 Berkes 2 Nagy 2 - Markovics 3,5 Gyarmati V. 2,5 Gyarmati R 2,5 Bánsky 1,5

11.10.2014   17:00   SPŠ Komárno B - Pokrok Komárno C  0:18

Kučerovský 4,5 Tóth 4,5 Košík 4,5 Petráš 4,5

11.10.2014   17:00   STK Moča - Selye Univerzita  12:6

Banai T.I. 4,5 Tucsok 3,5 Banai T.P. 2 Danázs 2 - Sánta 3,5 Park 1 Deák 1 Stefan 0,5

11.10.2014   15:00   Kolárovo A - Chotín B  16:2

Zifčák 4,5 Szabó T. 4 Múčka 4 Mezei 3,5 - Szabó P. 1,5  Pém 0,5

11.10.2014   15:00   Kolárovo B - Bátorové Kosihy  7:11

Rajtár 2,5 Džupon 2 Furi 1,5 Sejpka 1 - Cséplo 4,5 Száraz 3,5 Varga 3

10.10.2014   18:00   Pokrok Komárno D - Chotín A  2:16

Szelid 2 - Szikonya 4,5 Vojaček 4,5 Macho 3,5 Ember 3,5

2. kolo

3.10.2014   18:00   Svätý Peter - Pokrok Komárno D  7:11

Gyarmati R. 3 Markovics 2 Gyarmati V. 1 Bánsky 1-Rajko Z 4,5 Szelid 3,5 Molnár 2,5 Rajko A. 0,5

4.10.2014   17:00   Chotín A - Kolárovo B 13:5

Vojaček 4,5 Szikonya 3,5 Ember 2,5 Macho 2,5 - Balogh 3 Rajtár 1 Balázs 1

3.10.2014   18:00   Bátorové Kosihy - Kolárovo A 7:11

Száraz 4,5 Cséplo 2,5 - Mezei 2 Zifčák 2 Zifcsák R. 1 Szabó 1  5x wo

4.10.2014  14:30   Chotín B - STK Moča 3:15

Fónad 1,5 Szabó 1 Zsidek 0,5 - Tucsok 4,5 Danazs 4 Banai T.I. 3,5 Banai T-P. 3

3.10.2014  18:00   Selye Univerzita - SPŠ Komárno B 14:4

Park 4,5 Boncsek 4 Deák 3 Stefan 2,5 - Mátyus 2,5 Sárkozi 1,5

3.10.2014  18:00   Pokrok Komárno C - SPŠ Komárno A 18:0

Kučerovský 4,5 Tóth 4,5 Való 4,5 Kovács 4,5

1. kolo

26.9.2014   18:00   Pokrok Komárno C - Svätý Peter  17:1

Fercsik 4,5 Való 4,5 Kovács 4,5 Košík 3,5 - Gyarmati V. 1

27.9.2014   17:00   SPŠ Komárno A - Selye Univerzita  13:5

Berkes 4,5 ibolya 4 Nagy 3,5 Borovica 1 - Park 2 Boncsek 1 Stefan 1,5 Molnár 0,5

27.9.2014   17:00   SPŠ Komárno B -  Chotín B 6:12

Mátyus 2 Horváth 2 Fahrer 1 Sarkozi 1 - Szabó 4,5 Fónad 4,5 Zsidek 1,5 Pém 1,5

27.9.2014   17:00   STK Moča - Bátorové Kosihy 11:7

Banai T.P. 3,5 Banai T.I. 3 Danázs 2,5 Tucsok 2 - Száraz 4,5 Cséplo 2,5

27.9.2014   15:00   Kolárovo A - Chotín A 15:3

Mezei 4,5 Szabó 4,5 Zifcsák R 3,5 Zifćák T. 2,5 - Vojaček 2 Macho 1

27.9.2014   15:00   Kolárovo B - Pokrok Komárno D 11:7

Balázs 3,5 Furi 3 balogh 2,5 Ižák 1Džupon 1 - Rajko Z. 4,5 Szelid D. 1 Molnár 1 Rajko A 0,5