6. liga MO KN 2017/2018
Pořadí | Mužstvo | Utkání | Výhry | Remízy | Prohry | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PK Chotín A | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 294:102 | 63 | |
2. | Pokrok Komárno C | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 260:136 | 58 | |
3. | STK Kolárovo B | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 265:131 | 56 | |
4. | JBK Bát. Kosihy A | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 219:177 | 50 | |
5. | DAC Moča A | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 219:177 | 46 | |
6. | BAK Búč A | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 199:197 | 45 | |
7. | Pokrok Komárno B | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 196:200 | 44 | |
8. | Univerzita Selyeho A | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 187:209 | 42 | |
9. | PK Chotín B | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 191:205 | 40 | |
10. | SPŠ Komárno A | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 139:257 | 32 | |
11. | STK Svätý Peter A | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 132:264 | 29 | |
12. | DAC Moča B | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 75:321 | 23 |
Barážové stretnutia
6.4.2018 18:30 PPK Hurbanovo - STK Svätý Peter 8:10
Okuliar 4,5 Csere 2,5 Kecskés 1 - Gyarmati V. 3,5 Markovics 3 Gyarmati R. 2 Kiss 1,5
14.4.2018 17:00 STK Svätý Peter - PPK Hurbanovo
22. kolo
24.3.2018 17:00 DAC Moča B - STK Kolárovo B 2:16
Banai T.P. - Szalay 4,5 Szabó 4,5 Balogh 3 Múčka 2,5 Zifčák 1,5
26.3.2018 18:00 Univerzita Selyeho - STK Svätý Peter 14:4
LeCuong 4,5 Hujberné 4,5 Boncsek 3 Deák 2 - Markovics 2,5 Gyarmati R. 1,5
23.3.2018 18:00 JBK Bátorové Kosihy - Pokrok Komárno C 8:10
Száraz 4,5 Cséplo 3,5 - Mészarosová 3 Nagy 2,5 Rajko A. 2,5 Flender 2
23.3.2018 18:00 BAK Búč A - PK Chotín A 8:10
Potfay 4,5 Csenger 3,5 - Való 3 Szikonya 2,5 Vojaček 2,5 Banai T.I. 2
23.3.2018 18:00 Pokrok Komárno B - PK Chotín B 9:9
Urban 4,5 Kučerovský 3,5 Szelid 1 - Szabó 3 Mikle 2,5 Fónad 2 Zsidek 1,5
24.3.2018 17:00 SPŠ Komárno A - DAC Moča A 3:15
Beke 1,5 Berkes 1,5 - Podolinský 4,5 Lajos 4,5 Horváth 4 Tucsok 2
21.kolo
17.3.2018 17:00 DAc Moča A - DAC Moča B 16:2
Bábi 4,5 Horváth 4 Podolinský 4 Lajos 3,5 - Tóth 1,5 Szabó 1,5
17.3.2018 18:00 PK Chotín B - SPŠ Komárno A 13:5
Szabó 4,5 Mikle 4 Fónad 2,5 Ember 2 - Jankoivč 2,5 Berkes 1,5 Beke 1
17.3.2018 18:00 PK Chotín A - Pokrok Komárno B 15:3
Vojaček 4,5 Való 4 Sánta 3,5 Banai 3 - Urban 2,5 Tóth 0,5
16.3.2018 18:00 Pokrok Komárno C - BAK Búč A 13:5
Nagy 4,5 Flender 3,5 Mészarosová 2,5 Rajko A. 2,5 - Potfay 3 Csenger 2
17.3.2018 17:00 STK Svätý Peter - JBK Bátorové Kosihy 9:9
Gyarmati V. 2 Markovics 2,5 Kiss 2 Kelkó 1 Gyarmati R 1,5 - Száraz 4,5 Cséplo 4,5
17.3.2018 15:00 STK Kolárovo B - Univerzita Selyeho 14:4
Szabó 4,5 Varga 4 Zifčák 3 Szalay 2,5 - Lecuong 2,5 Hujberné 1,5
20.kolo
10.3.2018 17:00 DAC Moča B - Univerzita Selyeho 3:15
Tóth 3 - LeCuong 4,5 Hujberné 3,5 Deák 3,5 Boncsek 3,5
9.3.2018 180:00 JBK Bátorové Kosihy - STK Kolárovo B 11:7
Jozefík 4 Száraz 3,5 Cséplo 3,5 - Szabó 3 Varga 1,5 Balázs 1,5 Szalay 1
9.3.2018 18:00 BAK Búč - STK Svätý Peter 9:9
Potfay 4,5 Bircsák 3,5 Kerekes 1 - Gyarmati R. 3 Bánsky 2,5 Markovics 2 Kiss 1 Kelkó 0,5
9.3.2018 18:00 Pokrok Komárno B - Pokrok Komárno C 8:10
Kučerovský 4,5 Urban 3,5 - Rajko A. 3 Poláková 2,5 Mészarosová 2,5 Flender 2
10.3.2018 17:00 SPŠ Komárno A - PK Chotín A 3:15
Berkes 1,5 Jankovič 1,5 - Szikonya 4,5 Vojaček 4,5 Való 3,5 Banai 3,5
10.3.2018 17:00 DAC Moča A - PK Chotín B 12:6
Podolinský 4,5 Horváth 3,5 Bábi 2 Lajos 1,5 Tucsok 0,5 - Mikle 3 Szabó 2 Ember 1
19.kolo
3.3.2018 18:00 PK Chotín B - DAC Moča B 14:4
Mikle 4,5 Fónad 3,5 Mokoš 2,5 Zsidek 2 Szabó 1,5 - Banai T.P. 2 Tóth 2
3.3.2018 18:00 PK Chotín A - DAC Moča A 15:3
Banai T.I. 4,5 Való 3,5 Vojaček 3,5 Szikonya 3,5 - Horváth 3
2.3.2018 18:00 Pokrok Komárno C - SPŠ Komárno A 15:3
Nagy 4,5 Mészarosová 3,5 Flender 3,5 Rajko A. 3,5 - Berkes 3
3.3.2018 17:00 STK Svätý Peter - Pokrok Komárno B 9:9
Markovics 3 Bánsky 2,5 Kiss 2 Gyarmati R. 1 Kelkó 0,5 - Kučerovský 4,5 Urban 3,5 Bolemant 1
3.3.2018 15:00 STK Kolárovo B - BAK Búč A - zápas preložený 13.3.2018
2.3.2018 18:00 Univerzita Selyeho - JBK Bátorové Kosihy 5:13
LeCuong 2 Hujberné 1 Deák 1 Boncsek 1 - Jozefík 4,5 Száraz 4,5 Cséplo 3,5 Ledeczky 0,5
18.kolo
24.2.2018 17:00 DAC Moča B - JBK Bátorové Kosihy 8:10
Tallósi 1 Bóna 1 Tóth 1 5x wo - Cséplo 4,5 Száraz 4,5 Ledeczky 1
23.2.2018 18:00 BAK Búč A - Univerzita Selyeho 11:7
Potfay 4,5 Csenger 4,5 Bircsák 1 Vasas 1 - Hujberné 2,5 LeCuong 2,5 Deák2
23.2.2018 18:00 Pokrok Komárno B - STK Kolárovo B 6:12
Kučerovský 3,5 Urban 2,5 - Varga 4 Szalay 3,5 Szabó 2,5 Balogh 2
24.2.2018 17:00 SPŠ Komárno A - STK Svätý Peter 11:7
Ibolya 3 Jankovič 3 Beke 3 Berkes 2 - Gyarmati R. 2,5 Markovics 2,5 Bánsky 1,5 Kiss 0,5
24.2.2018 17:00 DAC Moča A - Pokrok Komárno 8:10
Podolinský 3 Horváth 2,5 Bábi 1,5 Lajos 0,5 Tucsok 0,5 - Nagy 3 Rajko A. 3 Mészarosová 2 Flender 2
21.2.2018 18:00 PK Chotín B - PK Chotín A 6:12
Mikle 3 Szabó 2,5 Fónad 0,5 - Sánta 3,5 Banai 2,5 Szikonya 2 Vojaček 2 Való 2
17.kol
17.2.2018 17:00 DAC Moča B - PK Chotín A 0:18
Vojaček 4,5 Szikonya 4,5 Banai 4,5 Való 4,5
16.2.2018 18:00 Pokrok Komárno C - PK Chotín B 16:2
Nagy O. 4,5 Mészarosová 4 Flender 4 Rajko A. 3,5 - Szabó 1,5 Fónad 0,5
17.2.2018 17:00 DAC Moča A - STK Svätý Peter 13:5
Lajos 4,5 Bábi 3,5 Horváth 3,5 Tucsok 1,5 - Markovics 3 Gyarmati V. 1 Gyarmati R.1
17.2.2018 15:00 STK Kolárovo B - SPŠ Komárno A 12:6
Szabó 4,5 Varga 3 Szalay 1,5 Balázs 1,5 Zifčák 1,5 - Vajda 2 Jankovič 2 Berkes 2
16.2.2018 18:00 Univerzita Selyeho - Pokrok Komárno B 9:9
LeCuong 3 Hujberné 3 Deák 2 Boncsek 1 - Kučerovský 4,5 Urban 2,5 Bolemant 1,5 Bugár 0,5
16.2.2018 18:00 JBK Bátorové Kosihy - BAK Búč A 12:6
Jozefík 4,5 Cséplo 4,5 Száraz 3 - Csenger 2 Vasas 1,5 Bircsák 1,5 Potfay 1
16. kolo
10.2.2018 17:00 DAC Moča B - BAK Búč A 3:15
Tóth 2 Szabó 1 - Potfay 4,5 Vasas 4,5 Bircsák 3,5 Csenger 2,5
9.2.2018 18:00 Pokrok Komárno B - JBK Bátorové Kosihy 11:7
Kurthy 4,5 Urban 2,5 Bugár 2 Bolemant 2 - Jozefík 3,5 Cséplo 3,5
10.2.2018 17:00 SPŠ Komárno A - Univerzita Selyeho 8:10
Jankovič 2,5 Beke 2 Ibolya 1,5 Berkes 1 Vajda 1 - LeCuong 4,5 Hujberné 3,5 Deák 2
10.2.2018 DAC Moča A - STK Kolárovo A 11:7
Podolinský 3 Horváth 3 Lajos 3 Bábi 2 - Szalay 3,5 Szabó 1,5 Varga 1 Sefcsík 0,5 Zifčák 0,5
10.2.2018 PK Chotín B - STK Svätý Peter 12:6
Szabó 4 Mikle 4 Fónad 2 Zsidek 2 - Markovics 2,5 Gyarmati V. 1,5 Bánsky 1,5 Kelkó 0,5
10.2.2018 PK Chotín A - Pokrok Komárno C 12:6
Való 4,5 Szikonya 3,5 Sánta 2,5 Banai 0,5 1x wo - Mészarosová 2 Nagy 2 Flender 1 Rajko A. 1
15. kolo
2.2.2018 18:00 Pokrok Komárno C - DAC Búč B 17:1
Rajko A. 4,5 Nagy 4,5 Flender 4,5 Poláková 3,5 - Tóth 1
3.2.2018 17:00 STK Svätý Peter - PK Chotín A 6:12
Gyarmati V. 1 Bánsky 1 4x wo - Sánta 3,5 Való 3.5 Vojaček 2,5 Banai 2,5
3.2.2018 15:00 STK Kolárovo - PK Chotín B 10:8
Varga 4 Szalay 3 Szabó 2 Balogh 1 - Mikle 2,5 Ember 2,5 Fónad 1 Szabó 1
2.2.2018 18:00 Univerzita Selyeho - DAC Moča A 7:11
LeCuong 3,5 Deák 2 Hujberné 1,5 - Podolinský 4 Lajos 3,5 Horváth 2 Bábi 1 Tucsok 0,5
2.2.2018 18:00 JBK Bátorové Kosihy - SPŠ Komárno A 15:3
Száraz 4,5 Varga 3,5 Cséplo 2,5 Jóba 2 Jozefík 1,5 Ledeczky 1 - Jankovič 2 Berkes 1
2.2.2018 18:00 BAk Búč A - Pokrok Komárno B 7:11
Potfay 2 Vasas 2 Bircsák 1 Csenger 1 - Kurthy 4,5 Kučerovský 3,5 Urban 2,5 Bolemant 0,5
14.kolo
27.1.2018 17:00 DAC Moča B - Pokrok Komárno B 9:9
Tóth 3,5 Szabó 2,5 Banai 2 Bóna 1 - Kučerovský 4,5 Urban 3,5 Polák T. 1
27.1.2018 17:00 SPŠ Komárno A - BAK Búč A 4:14
Jankovič 1 Beke 1 Berkes 1 Izsák 1 - Vasas 4,5 Potfay 4,5 Csenger 3,5 Bircsák 3,5
27.1.2018 17:00 DAC Moča A - JBK Bátorové Kosihy 13:5
Podolinský 3 Lajos 2 Horváth 2 Bábi 1 5x wo- Száraz 2,5 Cséplo 2,5
26.1.2018 18:00 PK Chotín B - Univerzita Selyeho 9:9
Szabó 2,5 Ember 2,5 Mikle 2,5 Fónad 1,5 - LeCuong 4 Deák 3 Hujberné 2
27.1.2018 15:00 PK Chotín A - STK Kolárovo B 14:4
Szikonya 3,5 Való 3,5 Sánta 3,5 Banai 2 Vojaček 1,5 - Szabó 2 Varga 2
26.1.2018 18:00 Pokrok Komárno C - STK Svätý Peter 16:2
Nagy 4,5 Flender 4,5 Mészarosová 3,5 Rajko A. 3,5 - Bánsky 2
13.kolo
20.1.2018 17:00 STK Svätý Peter - DAC Moča B 13:5
Bánsky 4Gyarmati R. 4 Markovics 2,5 Holcsik 1 Kiss 1 Gyarmati V 0,5 - Tóth 2,5 Bóna 1,5 Szabó 1
20.1.2018 15:00 STK Kolárovo B - Pokrok Komárno C 14:4
Szalay 4,5 Varga 4 Szabó 2,5 Balogh 2 Sefcsik 1 - Nagy 2,5 Mészarosová 1 Rajko A. 0,5
19.1.2018 18:00 Univerzita Selyeho - PK Chotín A 4:14
LeCuong 3 Deák 1 - Banai 4,5 Sánta 3,5 Vojaček 2,5 Való 2 Szikonya 1,5
19.1.2018 18:00 JBK Bátorové Kosihy - PK Chotín B 12:6
Cséplo 4,5 Száraz 3,5 Jozefík 3,5 Varga 0,5 - Szabó 2 Fónad 2 Ember 1 Mikle 1
19.1.2018 18:00 BAK Búč A - DAC Moča A 10:8
Potfay 4,5 Csenger 2,5 Vasas 2,5 Bircsák 1,5 - Horváth 3 Lajos 2 Podolinský 1 Bábi 1
19.1.2018 18:00 Pokrok Komárno B - SPŠ Komárno A 15:3
Kurthy 4,5 Kučerovský 4,5 Urban 4,5 Bugár 1,5 - Vajda 1 Berkes 1 Jankovič 1
12.kolo
13.1.2018 17.00 DAC Moča B - SPŠ Komárno A 6:12
Tóth 2 Szabó 2 Banai T.P. 2 - Jankovič 4,5 Berkes 3,5 Beke 2,5 Ibolya 1,5
13.1.2018 17:00 DAC Moča A - Pokrok Komárno B 13:5
Lajos 4 Podolinský 3,5 Horváth 3,5 Bábi 2 - Tóth 2 Urban 2 Bolemant 0,5 Bugár 0,5
13.1.2018 18:00 PK Chotín B - BAK Búč A 9:9
Ember 3,5 Mikle 3,5 Szabó 1 Fónad 1 - Potfay 3,5 Csenger 3,5 Vasas 2
13.1.2018 18:00 PK Chotín A - JBK Bátorové Kosihy 12:6
Valo 4,5 Szikonya 3,5 Sánta 2,5 Vojaček 1,5 - Jozefík 3 Cséplo 2 Száraz 1
12.1.2018 18:00 Pokrok Komárno C - Ubiverzita Selyeho 16:2
Rajko A. 4,5 Nagy 4,5 Mészarosová 3,5 Flender 3,5 - LeCuong 2
13.1.2018 17:00 STK Svätý Peter - STK Kolárovo B 4:14
Markovics 3,5 Gyarmati V. 0,5 - Varga 4,5 Balogh 3,5 Szalay 3 Szabó 3
11.kolo
9.12.2017 15:00 STK Kolárovo B - DAC Moča B 16:2
Szabó 4,5 Szalay 4,5 Balogh 4,5 Ižák 2,5 - Tóth 1 Tallósi 1
9.12.2017 17:00 STK Svätý Peter - Univerzita Selyeho 5:13
Gyarmati R. 3 Markovics 2 - LeCuong 4,5 Boncsek 3,5 Hujberné 2,5 Deák 2,5
8.12.2017 18:00 Pokrok Komárno B - JBK Bátorové Kosihy 11:7
Nagy 3,5 Rajko 3,5 Mészarosová 3 Flender 1 - Száraz 4,5 Cséplo 1,5 Jozefík 1
9.12.2017 18:00 PK Chotín A - BAK Búč A 14:4
Szikonya 4,5 Vojaćek 3,5 Való 2,5 Banai 2,5 Sánta 1 - Potfay 3 Vasas 1
9.12.2017 18:00 PK Chotín B - Pokrok Komárno B 14:4
Fónad 3,5 Szabó 3,5 Mikle 3 Ember 2,5 Zsidek 1,5 - Kučerovský 3 Fercsik 1
9.12.2017 17:00 DAC Moča A - SPŠ Komárno A 14:4
Horváth 4,5 Podolinský 3,5 Bábi 3 lajos 3 - Beke 1,5 Berkes 1,5 Jankovič 1
10.kolo
2.12.2017 17:00 DAC Moča B - DAc Moča A 6:12
Banai 2,5 Tóth 2,5 Szabó 1 - Lajos 4,5 Lajos 4 Horváth 2,5 Nagy 1
2.12.2017 17:00 SPŠ Komárno A - PK Chotín B 8:10
Ibolya 2,5 Berkes 2 Beke 2 Jankovič 1,5 - Mikle 4,5 Szabó 3 Macho 1 Fónad 1 Ember 0,5
1.12.2017 18:00 Pokrok Komárno B - PK Chotín A 10:8
Kurthy 4,5 Urban 4 Kučerovský 1,5 - Szikonya 2,5 Való 2,5 Sánta 2 Banai 1
1.12.2017 18:00 BAK Búč A - Pokrok Komárno C 3:15
Vasas 3 - Flender 4,5 Mészarosová 3,5 Nagy 3,5 Rajko A. 3,5
1.12.2017 18:00 JBK Bátorové Kosihy - STK Svätý Peter 13:5
Száraz 4,5 Cséplo 4,5 Jozefík 4 - Kelkó 1,5 Kiss 1 Gyarmati R. 1 Markovics 1 Bánsky 0,5
1.12.2017 18:00 Univerzita Selyeho - STK Kolárovo B 4:14
LeCoung 4 - Szabó 2,5 Szalay 2,5 Balogh 2 Varga 2 5x wo
9.kolo
24.11.2017 18:00 Univerzita Selyeho - DAC Moča B 16:2
Deák 4,5 Hujberné 4,5 LeCuong 4,5 Boncsek 2,5 - Banai 1 Bóna 1
25.11.2017 15:00 STK Kolárovo B - JBK Bátorové Kosihy 16:2
Varga 4,5 Szabó 4,5 Balogh 3,5 Szalay 3,5 - Cséplo 1 Száraz 1
25.11.2017 17:00 STK Svätý Peter - BAK Búč A 5:13
Gyarmati R. 2 Markovics 2 Bánsky 1 - Vasas 4,5 Potfay 3,5 Bircsák 2,5 papp 1,5 Kerekes 1
24.11.2017 18:00 Pokrok Komárno C- Pokrok Komárno B 10:8
Mészarosová 3,5 Flender 3,5 Rajko A 3 - Kurthy 4,5 Kućerovský 1,5 Fercsik 1 Molnár 1
25.11.2017 17:00 PK Chotín A - SPŠ Komárno A 17:1
Való 4,5 Vojaćek 4,5 Szikonya 4,5 Banai 3,5 - Jankovič 1
25.11.2017 17:00 PK Chotín B - DAC Moča A 7:11
Ember 2,5 Mikle 2,5 Szabó 2 - Horváth 4,5 Podolinský 3,5 Bábi 2 Lajos 1
8.kolo
18.11.2017 17:00 DAc Moča B - PK Chotín B 4:14
Tóth 2,5 Szabó 1,5 - Mikle 4,5 Szabó 4,5 Fónad 3 Macho 2
18.11.2017 17:00 DAC Moča A - PK Chotín A 8:10
Podolinský 4,5 Horváth 2,5 Lajos 1 - Sánta 3,5 Való 3 Szikonya 2 Vojaćek 1 Banai 0,5
18.11.2017 17:00 SPŠ Komárno A - Pokrok Komárno C 4:14
Berkes 2 Jankovič 1,5 Ibolya 0,5 - Nagy 4,5 Rajko A. 3,5 Mészarosová 3 Flender 3
17.11.2017 18:00 Pokrok Komárno B - STK Svätý Peter 13:5
Kučerovský 4,5 Kurthy 4,5 Tóth 3,5 Petráš 0,5 - Gyarmati R. 2 Markovics 1 Bánsky 1 Gyarmati V. 1
17.11.2017 18:00 BAK Búč A - STK Kolárovo B 5:13
Potfay 3 Vasas 1 Bircsák 1 - Balázs 3,5 Balogh 3,5 Szabó 3,5 Szalay 2,5
17.11.2017 18:00 JBK Bátorové Kosihy - Univerzita Selyeho 8:10
Száraz 4,5 Cséplo 3,5 - LeCuong 3,5 Hujberné 2,5 Deák 2,5 Boncsek 2,5
7.kolo
10.11.2017 18:00 JBK Bátorové Kosihy - DAC Moča B 13:5
Cséplo 4,5 Varga 4,5 Ledeczky 2,5 Jóba 1,5 - Szabó 2 Banai 2 Bóna1
10.11.2017 18:00 Univerzita Selyeho - BAk Búč A 8:10
LeCuong 3,5 Hujberné 2,5 Boncsek 1 Deák 1 - Potfay 4 Vasas 3,5 Papp 2 Bircsak 0,5
11.11.2017 15:00 STK Kolárovo B - Pokrok Komárno B 15:3
Szabó 3,5 Balogh 3,5 Sefcsik 3,5 Szalay 2,5 2x wo- Molnár 1 Tóth 1 1x wo
11.11.2017 17:00 STK Svätý Peter - SPŠ Komárno A 7:11
Markovics 2,5 Gyarmati R. 2,5 Kiss 2 - Ibolya 3,5 Berkes 3 Jankovics 2,5 Vajda 2
3.11.2017 18:00 Pokrok Komárno C- DAC Moča A 12:6
Nagy 4,5 Mészarosová 3 Rajko A. 2,5 Flender 2 - Lajos 2,5 Horváth 1,5 Nagy 1 Bábi 1
9.11.2017 18:00 PK Chotín A - PK Chotín B 13:5
Sánta 4,5 Szikonya 3,5 Banai 2,5 Való 1,5 Vojaćek 1 - Mikle 3 Ember 1 Fónad 1
6.kolo
26.10.2017 18:00 PK Chotín A - DAC Moča B
Való 4,5 Banai 4,5 Vojaček 4,5 Sánta 2,5 Szikonya 2
28.10.2017 18:00 PK Chotín B - Pokrok Komárno C 9:9
Szabó 3,5 Macho 2 Fónad 2 Mikle 1,5 - Mészarosová 4 Nagy 3,5 Flender 1 Poláková 0,5
28.10.2017 17:00 STK Svätý Peter - DAC Moča A 6:12
Markovics 2,5 Gyarmati R. 1,5 Bánsky 1 Kiss 1 - Lajos 4,5 Horváth 4 Bábi 3,5
28.10.2017 17:00 SPŠ Komárno A - STK Kolárovo B 6:12
Ibolya 3,5 Beke 1 Vajda 1 Jankovics 0,5 - Szabó 3 Sefcsik 3 Szalay 3 Zifćák 1,5 Balogh 1,5
27.10.2017 18:00 Pokrok Komárno B - Univerzita Selyeho 13:5
Kurthy 4,5 Kučerovský 4,5 Urban 2,5 Bolemant 1 - Hujberné 2 LeCuong 2 Deák 1
27.10.2017 18:00 BAK Búč A - JBK Bátorové Kosihy 5:13
Vasas 2,5 Bircsák 2,5 - Száraz 4,5 Jozefík 4 Varga 2 Ledeczky 2 Cséplo 0,5
5.kolo
20.10.2017 18:00 BAK Búč A - DAC Moča B 14:4
Vasas 4,5 Potfay 4 Bircsák 3,5 Kerekes 2 - Tóth 2,5 Banai 1,5
20.10.2017 18:00 JBK Bátorové Kosihy - Pokrok Komárno B 14:4
Száraz 4 Jozefík 4 Cséplo 4 Varga 1 Jóba 1 - Molnár 1 Petráš 1
20.10.2017 18:00 Univerzita Selyeho - SPŠ Komárno A 13:5
LeCuong 4,5 Deák 4 Hujberné 3,5 Park 1 - Ibolya 2,5 Jankovics 1,5 Berkes 1
21.10.2017 15:00 STK Kolárovo B - DAC Moča A 14:4
Varga 3 Sefcsik 3 Szalay 2 Zifčák 1 5x wo - Horváth 2,5 Tucsok 1,5
21.10.2017 17:00 STK Svätý Peter - PK Chotín B 4:14
Markovics 3 Bánsky 0,5 Gyarmati V 0,5 - Szabó 4,5 Mikle 3,5 Fónad 3 Macho 3
20.10.2017 18:00 Pokrok Komárno C- PK Chotín A 4:14
Nagy 3 Flender 1 - Való 4,5 Szikonya 3,5 Sánta 3,5 Vojaček 2 Banai 0,5
4.kolo
14.10.2017 15:00 DAC Moča B - Pokrok Komárno C 0:18
Mészarosová 4,5 Rajko A. 4,5 Flender 4,5 Nagy 4,5
14.10.2017 18:00 PK Chotín A - STK Svätý Peter 18:0
Vojaček 4,5 Banai 4,5 Szikonya 4 Való 2,5 Sánta 2,5
14.10.2017 18:00 PK Chotín B - STK Kolárovo B 4:14
Fónad 1,5 macho 1 Ember 1 Szabó 0,5 - Zifćák 4,5 Szalay 4 Sefcsík 4 Balogh 1,5
14.10.2017 17:00 DAC Moča A - Univerzita Selyeho 8:10
Lajos 3 Bábi 3 Tucsok 1 Horváth 1 - LeCuong 4,5 Deák 2,5 Hujberné 1,5 Park 1,5
14.10.2017 17:00 SPŠ Komárno A - JBK Bátorové Kosihy 8:10
Beke 2,5 ibolya 2 Jankovics 2 Berkes 1,5 - Cséplo 4,5 Száraz 4,5 Varga 1
13.10.2017 18:00 Pokrok Komárno B - BAK Búč A 11:7
Urban 4,5 Fercsik 3 Kučerovský 2,5 Bugár 1-Vasas 2,5 Potfay 2 Bircsák 1,5 1 x wo
3.kolo
6.10.2017 18:00 Pokrok Komárno B - DAC Moča B 17:1
Kurthy 4,5 urban 4,5 Bolemant 4,5 Fercsik 3,5 - 1x wo
6.10.2017 18:00 BAK Búč A - SPŠ Komárno A 11:7
Potfay 4,5 Vasas 4,5 Bircsák 1,5 Papp 0,5 - Beke 2 Jankovics 2 Ibolya 2 Berkes 1
6.10.2017 18:00 JBK Bátorové Kosihy - DAC Moča A 11:7
Száraz 3,5 Jozefík 3 Cséplo 2,5 Varga 2 - Podolinský 3,5 Horváth 2,5 Bábi 1
6.10.2017 18:00 Univerzita Selyeho - PK Chotín B 10:8
LeCuong 3,5 Hujberné 3,5 Deák 2 Park 1 - Mikle 4,5 Szabó 1,5 Macho 1 Fónad 1
7.10.2017 15:00 STK Kolárovo B - PK Chotín A 7:11
Szalay 3 Varga 2 Szabó 1 Sefcsik 1 - Sánta 4,5 Szikonya 2,5 Való 2,5 Banai 1 Vojaček 0,5
7.10.2017 17:00 STK Svätý Peter - Pokrok Komárno C 4:14
Markovics 2,5 Bánsky 1,5 - Mészarosová 4,5 Nagy O. 4 Flender 3,5 Poláková 2
2.kolo
30.9.2017 17:00 DAC Moča B - STK Svätý Peter 3:15
Szabó 1,5 Tóth 1,5 - Gyarmati R. 4,5 Markovics 4,5 Bánsky 4 Gyarmati V. 2
29.9.2017 18:00 Pokrok Komárno C - STK Kolárovo B 9:9
Mészarosová 2,5 Flender 2,5 Nagy O. 2 Rajko A 2 - Szabó 3,5 Varga 3 Szalay 2,5
30.9.2017 18:00 PK CHotín A - Univerzita Selyho 13:5
Banai 3,5 Sánta 3,5 Való 2,5 Szikonya 1 Vojaček 0,5 2x wo - LeCuong 3 Hujberné 1 Deák 1
28.9.2017 19:30 PK Chotín B - JBK Bátorové Kosihy 7:11
Szabó 2,5 Mikle 2 Fónad 1,5 Zsidek 1 - Száraz 4,5 Jozefík 4 Cséplo 2,5
28.9.2017 18:00 DAC Moča A - BAK Búč A 7:11
Horváth 4 Tucsok 1 Lajos 1 Bábi 1 - Potfay 3,5 Vasas 3,5 Csenger 2,5 Bircsák 1,5
30.9.2017 17:00 SPŠ Komárno A - Pokrok Komárno B 11:7
Jankovics 4 Berkes 3 Ibolya 2 Beke 2 - Urban 3,5 Fercsik 1,5 Molnár 1,5 Bugár 0,5
1.kolo
23.9.2017 17:00 SPŠ Komárno A - DAC Moča B 13:5
Jankovics 4,5 Ibolya 3,5 Beke 3,5 Vajda 1,5 - Tóth 2 Szabó 2 Tallosi 1
22.9.2017 18:00 Pokrok Komárno B - DAC Moča A 11:7
Kučerovský 4,5 Urban 3,5 Kurthy 3 - Horváth 3 Lajos 1,5 Bábi 1 Nagy 1 Tucsok 0,5
22.9.2017 18:00 BAK Búč A - PK Chotín B 13:5
Potfay 3,5 Vasas 3,5 Bircsák 3,5 Csenger 2,5 - Mikle 3 Fónad 1 Macho 1
22.9.2017 18:00 JBK Bátorové Kosihy - PK Chotín A 9:9
Jozefík 4 Száraz 3 Cséplo 2 - Való 3,5 Sánta 2,5 Szikonya 1,5 Vojaček 1,5
22.9.2017 19:00 Univerzita Selyeho - Pokrok Komárno C 7:11
LeCuong 2,5 Deák 2 Hujberné 1,5 Park 1 - Nagy 4,5 Flender 3 Mészarosová 2 Rajko A. 1,5
23.9.2017 15:00 STK Kolárovo A - STK Svätý Peter 16:2
Szalay 4,5 Zifčák 4 Szabó 3,5 Varga 2,5 Balogh 1,5 - Gyarmati V. 2