1. liga nereg MO KN 2020/2021
Poradie | Mužstvo | Stret. | Výhry | Remízy | Prehry | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PK Chotín B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33:21 | 8 | |
2. | BAK Búč A | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 35:19 | 7 | |
3. | PPK Hurbanovo A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24:30 | 6 | |
4. | STK Kolárovo B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23:13 | 5 | |
5. | Družstevnik Pribeta A | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 27:27 | 5 | |
6. | JBK Bát. Kosihy A | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21:33 | 5 | |
7. | SPŠ Komárno A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20:16 | 4 | |
8. | Pokrok Komárno C | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18:18 | 4 | |
9. | Marcelová A | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18:18 | 4 | |
10. | Univerzita Selyeho A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18:18 | 4 | |
11. | STK Svätý Peter A | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15:39 | 4 |
Súťaž prerušená pre Covid -19
3.kolo
9.10.2020 BAK Búč A - JBK Bátorové Kosihy 12:6
Csenger 4,5 Potfay 3,5 Vasas 3 Bircsák 1 - Száraz 3 Cséplo 1,5 Matušek 1,5
10.10.2020 STK Kolárovo B - PK Chotín 9:9
Frey 3,5 Szabó 3 Balogh 1,5 Varga 1 - konč 3 Szabó 2,5 Habara 2 Jozefík 1 Fónad 0,5
10.10.2020 Marcelová A - STK Svätý Peter 9:9
Kara 3,5 Pšenák M. 3,5 Pšenák D. 1 Tóth 1 - Markovics 4 Bánsky 2,5 Gyarmati R. 2 Kelkó 0,5
9.10.2020 Pokrok Komárno C - PK Zemianska Oľča - ODLOŽENÉ
10.10.2020 SPŠ Komárno A - PPK Hurbanovo A 15:3
Petráš 4,5 Podolinský 4,5 Jankovič 4,5 Beke 1,5 - Kiss 1 Okuliar 1 Csere 1
10.10.2020 Družstevník Pribeta A - Univerzita Selyeho 6:12
Uzsák A. 2,5 Csongrády 1,5 Káploczky 1 Herda 1 - Vankó 4,5 LeCuong 4,5 Deák 2 Hujberné 1
2.kolo
2.10.2020 JBK Bátorové Kosihy - Družstevník Pribeta 10:8
Száraz 3,5 Matušek 3,5 Cséplo 2,5 Ledeczky 0,5 - uzsák A 4 Csongrády 2 Káploczky 1 Čacho 1
2.10.2020 Univerzita Selyeho - SPŠ Komárno A - ODLOŽENÉ
3.10.2020 PPK Hurbanovo A - Pokrok Komárno C 12:6
Veres 4,5 Csere 3 Kovařík 2 Kiss 1,5 Juriga 0,5 - Poláková 3 Tóth 2 Urban 1
3.10.2020 STK Svätý Peter - STK Kolárovo B 4:14
Markovics 2,5 Gyarmati R 1 - Varga 4,5 Balogh 4 Dobi 3 Szabó 2,5
3.10.2020 PK Chotín B - BAK Búč A 11:7
Konč 3,5 Fónad 2,5 Habara 2,5 Szabó 1,5 Vojáček 1
1.kolo
26.9.2020 PK Chotín B - JBK Bátorové Kosihy 13:5
Vojáček 3,5 Szabó 3,5 Konč 3,5 Fónad 2,5 - Száraz 4 Cséplo 1
25.9.2020 BAK Búč A - STK Svätý Peter 16:2
Csenger 4,5 Potfay 4,5 Vasas 4,5 Bircsák 2,5 - Bánsky 1 Gyarmati R. 1
26.9.2020 STK Kolárovo B - PK Zemianska Oľča - ODLOŽENÉ
26.9.2020 Marcelová A - PPK Hurbanovo A 9:9
Pšenák M. 3,5 Kara 2,5 Pšenák D 2 1x wo - Juriga 3,5 Veres 3,5 Csere 1 Kiss T. 1
25.9.2020 Pokrok Komárno C - Selye Univerzita 12:6
Poláková 4,5 Urban 3 Tóth 2,5 Kučerovský 2 - LeCuong 3,5 Deák 2,5
26.9.2020 SPŠ Komárno A - Družstevní Pribeta A 5:13
Beke 2 Vajda 1 Berkes 1 Jankovič 1 - Uzsák A 4,5 Káploczky 3,5 Csongrády 2,5 Kántor 2,5